HONOUR

TECHNICAL 2013

MOUNTAIN BIKE

– Technical and massage in the Road World Championships in Florence (Italy) 2013

– Technical and masseuse at MTB Marathon World Championships in Kirchberg (Austria) 2013

– Technical and massage in the UCI Marathon Series Bearded Sabiñánigo – Huesca (Spain) 2013

 

ELITE 2012

 

ROAD

– Ranked 7th World Championship TTT Limburg (Netherlands) 2012

– Ranked 1st Team Tour of Brittany (France) 2012

– Ranked 3rd Polar Adventure takes you to obtaining their place in the Millennium Titan Desert 2012 (Barcelona)

– Ranked 20th Cup Spain  Ossa de Montiel (Albacete)

– Participated XXV Emakumeen Bira International (Vizcaya)

– Attended 19th International Giro del Trentino Trento (Italy)

– Ranked 14th Road Championships in La Alberca Spain (Castilla y León)

ELITE 2011

TRACK

– Ranked 2nd Championship Scrach Navarra (Navarre)

– Ranked 1st Championship Rating Navarra (Navarre)

– Ranked 1st Team Pursuit Championship Navarra (Navarre)

– Ranked 4th score, Trofeo Ciudad de Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 7th Scrach, Trofeo Ciudad de Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 12th Keirin, Trofeo Ciudad de Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 5th General Trofeo Ciudad de Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Participated team pursuit World Cup in Manchester (England).

– Ranked 22nd Scrach World Cup Manchester (England).

– Abandonment serious fall low of 14 months in Spain Tennis Cup in Galapagar, Madrid on 19 March.

ELITE 2010

TRACK

Classified -1ª Scrach Navarra Championship, Score and Team Pursuit (Navarra)

– Ranked 3rd Scrach, Trofeo Ciudad de Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 4th Score Trophy City of Palma (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 4th Scrach, Spain Tennis Championship (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 4th ranking, Spain Tennis Championship (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 4th Pursuit Of Team Spain Tennis Championship (Palma de Mallorca)

– Ranked 29th Team Pursuit, Track World Cup Cali (Colombia).

– Ranked 16th Scrach, Track World Cup Cali (Colombia).

ELITE 2009

TRACK

– Ranked 14th Scrach, Europa Cup Tennis Barcelona (Barcelona)

– Ranked 6th Scrach Humanité Bordeaux (France) Trophy

– Ranked 8th Trophy Score Humanité Bordeaux (France)

– Participated team pursuit World Cup in Manchester (England).

– Ranked 9th Scrach Track World Cup Cali (Colombia)

ELITE 2008

TRACK

– Speed ​​Championship Spain Ranked 2nd Track, Velodrome Palma – Arena, Mallorca.

– Ranked 3rd Keirin Championship Spain Track, Velodrome Palma – Arena, Mallorca.

– Ranked 5th Championship Spain Score Track, Velodrome Palma – Arena, Mallorca.

– Ranked 4th Track Championships Tandem Pursuit Spain, Miguel Indurain Velodrome Tafalla, Navarra.

– Ranked 5th Track Championships Tandem Kilometer Spain, Miguel Indurain Velodrome – Tafalla, Navarra.

– Ranked 4th Europe Cup Tandem Line, Correze – France.

– Ranked 4th Europe Cup Tandem Time Trial, Correze – France.

– Ranked 1st 3rd Manga General Velodrome Palma Tennis League – Arena, Mallorca:

– 1st Scrach.

– 2nd score.

– 3rd Keirin.

– Ranked 1st 4th General Manga League Track, Velodrome Palma – Arena, Mallorca:

– 1st Scrach.

– 1st score.

– 4th Keirin.

ELITE 2007

ROAD

– Cup Spain Ranked 6th Women and Sport Trophy, Mérida.

– Cup Spain Ranked 7th Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla.

– Ranked 12th Memorial Cup Spain Fabra.

– Ranked 2nd Cup Trophy Spain Roldan.

– Participated Emakumeen Bira International.

– Durango Emakumeen Saria.

– Ranked 15th Championship Spain.

– Tour d’Ardeche International, France.

– Giro della Toscana, Italy.

– Component of the Spanish National Road and Track.

ELITE 2006

ROAD

– Ranked 12th VI Memorial Rafael Fabra – Girona 8-April 9, 2006.

– Ranked 5th Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla III -Sevilla- April 23, 2006.

– Participate with Ael Txirrindulari club. GP. Castile and Leon C. M. May 7, 2006

– Ranked 11th Trofeo San Pascual -Genovés -Cdad. Valencia May 14, 2006.

– Ranked 9th Billabonako Saria – Billabona / Guipúzcoa – May 27, 2006

– Ranked 7th Balmasedako Emakumeen Saria -Balmaseda V / Bizkaia May 28, 2006.

– Participate with Ael Txirrindulari club. Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria June 6, 2006.

– Participate with the Spanish team in the Bira Emakumeen -Iurreta 8th to 11th of June 2006.

– Ranked 4th Wave VII Trofeo Villa -Onda-Castellón June 18, 2006.

– Ranked 16th Championships Elite Spain – Madrid Madrid Rivas empty 28/30 July 2006

– Participate with the Spanish selection Féminine La Route de France (Tour de France) 5-al August 13, 2006

– Ranked 9th in Ranking RFEC.

 

ELITE 2005

ROAD

– Participate with the Spanish team in the World Cup Primavera Rosa (Italy) 19.03.2005.

– Ranked 12th in the tournament Euskaldun Balmaceda, Vizcaya 16/04/2005.

– Ranked 3rd in II Trofeo Ciudad de Sevilla in Seville 24/04/2005.

– Participated in the 51st International Vuelta a Castilla y León from 4 to 6 May 2005.

– Participated in the 47th World Cup Grand Prize Castilla y León in Valladolid on 05/08/2005.

– Ranked 7th in Spain Cup XX Fiestas de San Isidro in Madrid, in Madrid on 21/05/2005.

– Attended the International Classic Emakumeen Saria, Durango Durango, Durango (Vizcaya) on 06/07/2005.

– Ranked 54th in the eighteenth Emakumen Bira in Durango Vizcaya from 9 to 12 June 2005.

– Ranked 3rd in Goals Emakumeen XVIII Ruffle Bira in Durango Vizcaya from 9 to 12 June 2005.

– Ranked 7th in Qtr. Line in Spain Murcia Torre Pacheco 24/06/2005.

– 15ºClasificada in Qtr. CRI in Spain Murcia Torre Pacheco 23/06/2005.

– Participate with the Spanish team in the Giro d’Italia Femminile 1 to July 10, 2005.

– Ranked 7th in Stage 2.

– Ranked 6th in Stage 3.

– Ranked 4th in the 4th Stage.

– Ranked 29th in the Tour de Limousine in Limoges (France) from 20 to 24 July 2005.

– Ranked 2nd on the day of Valencia in Valencia on 10/02/2005.

– Participated by 4th at the National Criterium 14-10-2005 Zaragoza.

– Ranked 7th in Ranking RFEC.

 

ELITE 2004

TRACK

– Ranked 2nd Qtr Pursuit. Track in Son Moix Spain (Palma de Mallorca) from 16 to 18 4-2004.

– Ranked 2nd Qtr rating. Track in Son Moix Spain (Palma de Mallorca) from 16 to 18 4-2004.

– Ranked 2nd Qtr Scrach. Track in Son Moix Spain (Palma de Mallorca) from 16 to 18 -4 to 2004.

– Ranked 5th European Championship Òmnium track in Valencia (Spain) 14-18 -7 to 2004.

– 12th Pursuit.

– 4th Scrach.

– 4th Elimination.

– 5th ranking.
ROAD

– Participated in Citta di Rosignano (Italy) on 14/03/2004.

– Participated in the World Cup Primavera Rosa (Italy) 20.03.2004.

– Participated in the Vuelta a Castilla y León (Spain) from 24 to 26/03/2004.

– Participated in the World Cup Salamanca (Castilla y León) on 28/03/2004.

– Ranked 3rd Qtr. Euskadi and Qtr. Atayu Navarre (Navarra) 2 -5 to 2004.

– Ranked 7th in Qtr. Madrid – Spain Cup in Casa de Campo (Madrid) 08.05.2004.

– Ranked 8th in C.R.I. in Pals (Girona) 15/05/2004.

– Ranked in 4th Qtr. Catalunya C.R.I. in Pals (Girona) 15/05/2004.

– Ranked 2nd in Cup Spain in L’Estartit (Girona) 16/05/2004.

– Ranked in 1st Qtr. Line Catalunya in L’Estartit (Girona) 16/05/2004.

– Ranked 4th in Cup Spain Antonio Gómez del Moral in Seville (Sevilla) 30/05/2004.

– Participated in Bira Emakumeen 10 to 13/06/2004.

– Ranked 9th in Championship Spain Road in San Vicente de la Barquera (Cantabria) 26/06/2004.

– Ranked 9th in Championship Spain C.R.I. Santoña (Cantabria) 24/06/2004.

– Participated in the Giro d’Italia 2 07.11.2004.

– Ranked 5th in Salvador José Sanchis 17th Trophy, Cup Spain Xativa, Valencia 07/31/2004.

– Ranked 3rd stage last Trophe D’Ors International Feminin in France 21 to 25/08/2004.

– Ranked 1st Females in the International Junior Tour of Valladolid, Castile and Leon 2 to 5/9/2004.

– Ranked 4th Montechiaro climbing Cronus, Turin, Italy. 08/09/2004.

– Participated in the Giro della Toscana Internacionale Femminile- Memorial Michela Fanini, Tuscany – Italy, 14 to 19/09/2004.

– 4th Clasificad the General Women’s Cup 2004 Spain.

– Ranked 10th in Ranking RFEC.

– Component of the Spanish Road and Track Selection. One of the 10 components to form part of the trio to represent Spain at the Olympics in Athens (Greece) and the sextet for Qtr. World of Verona (Italy).

ELITE 2003

TRACK

– Ranked 3rd in R chase round of the National League track in Torre Pacheco (Murcia) 16/03/2003.

– Ranked 3rd in score on the round of the I League track in Torre Pacheco (Murcia) 16/03/2003.

– Ranked 3rd in scoring in the Second round of the National League track in Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) 05/10/2003.

– Ranked 2nd in persecution in the Second round of the National League track in Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) 05/10/2003.

– Ranked 2nd in speed in the Second round of the National League track in Mallorca (Palma de Mallorca) 05/10/2003.

ROAD

– Ranked 38th in the International Tour of Castilla y León from 26 to 28/03/2003.

– Ranked 31st in World Cup 03/30/2003 Castilla y León.

– Ranked 10th in 2nd Balmasedako Emakumeen sary Balmaseda (Navarra) 19/04/2003.

– Ranked 7th General Arrow Gascogne (France) 04.27.2003.

– Ranked 3rd 1st 2nd Ranked 7th sector and industry CRI

– Ranked 5th in Elite Championships. Catalunya C.R.I. Féminas 17/05/2003. Ranked 4th Catalana.

– Ranked 3rd III Memorial Cup Rafael Fabra Spain

– Ranked 2nd Qtr. 05/18/2003 Line Catalonia.

– Ranked 3rd Aranda de Duero in Burgos Spain Copa 25/05/2003

– Ranked 5th Aranda de Duero C.R.I. Burgos Criterium 24/05/2003

– Ranked 32nd in Classical Emakumeen Saria in Durango (Vizcaya), Spain and Cup.

– Ranked 56th Vuelta Emakumeen Bira International.

– Ranked 8th Gr. Spain C.R.I. Alcobendas in Madrid 26/06/2003.

– Ranked Qtr. Spain Road in Alcobendas in Madrid 28/06/2003.

– Ranked 74th Giro Italia XIV, from 4 to 13 July:

– Ranked 4th in 4th stage.

– Ranked 46th Grande Boucle Feminine, 5 to August 19:

– 9th in 11th stage

– 17th on stage 12

– 16th on stage 14

– Ranked 2nd VIII in Zamora Memorial Manuel Riesco, August 24:

– 3rd Mountain

– 1st Flyers Goals

– Ranked 2nd in the First General National Criterium in Madrid on August 31:

– 4th Elimination

– 1st Rating

 

– Giro della Toscana 24th General International Femminile-Memorial Michela Fanini in Florence (Italy) from September 16 to 21:

(Pre-World Test, is attended by invitation of the best 200 runners in the world).

– 1st Spanish.

Selected for the World Championships in Hamilton (Canada), book, from 8 to 11 October.

– Ranking 10th RFEC.

ELITE 2002

TRACK

– Ranked 3rd in scoring on I go for the Valencia Tennis League.

– Ranked 3rd in the individual pursuit in Liga I go for the Valencia track.

– Classified as 1 in the Autonomous Community I go for the Valencia Tennis League.

– Ranked 3rd in scoring in scoring for the League II Runway in Ibiza.

– Rated 2nd in individual pursuit in scoring for the League II track in Ibiza.

– 1st Rank in individual pursuit in League III scoring Barcelona track.

– 3rd Classifieds General of the National League track, and region.

– Ranked 4th in the Championships. Spain Scrach track in Valencia Luis Puig.

– Ranked 8th in the Championships. Spain to track ranking Valencia Luis Puig.

– Ranked 3rd in the Gr. Spain track in individual pursuit in Valencia Luis Puig.

ROAD

– Ranked 9th in Glass House Madrid Spain May 8.

– Ranked 44th International Tour of Castilla and Leon.

– Ranked 52nd Emakumeen Bira International.

– Ranked 10th in the CTO. CRI Salamanca Spain

– Ranked 6th in the CTO. Line Salamanca Spain

– Ranked 4th Qtr. Xativa Valencia Community.

– Ranked 5th Qtr. Catalonia C.R.I. in Pals.

– Ranked 8th Spain Cup in L’Estartir Girona.

– Cup Spain Ranked 6th in Torre Pacheco Murcia

– Ranked 5th Cup in Sierra Nevada Granada Spain.

– Ranked 4th Wave Cup in Spain Castellón.

– Ranked 13th Tour Aute Vienne.

– 2nd Classified Manuel Riesco Memorial Cup in Spain in Zamora:

– Ranked 1st in the mountains.

– Ranked 2nd in Sprints

– Ranked 2nd in special sprints.

– Ranked 4th in Cup Spain General.

– Ranked 7th in the ranking of the RFEC.

 

ELITE 2001

CYCLOCROSS

– Ranked 1st in the CTO. The Valencian Community Cyclocross 7/1/2001.

TRACK

– Selected to the Spanish selection of track to prepare the World Cup from 14 to 2/22/2001.

– Selected to the Spanish selection of track to prepare the World Cup from 16 to 24/3/2001.

– Ranked 2nd in 500m C.R.I. the National League I Track in Valencia on 04/21/2001.

– Ranked 5th in ranking the National League I Track in Valencia on 21/04/2001.

– 1ªClasificados as best I Autonomous Region in the National League Tennis in Valencia 04/21/2001.

– Ranked 1st in the CTO. Track in Valencia and Speed ​​Rating in Valencia from 27 to 04/28/2001.

– Classified in 2nd Qtr. Track in Valencia C.R.I. 500m and Elimination in Valencia from 27 to 04/28/2001.

– Ranked 3rd in scoring in scoring for IV League Tennis in Barcelona on 08/25/2001.

– 3rd Classified as Autonomous Community in scoring for IV League Tennis in Barcelona on 08/25/2001.

– 3rd Classifieds General of the National League track, and region.

ROAD

– 2nd in the Trophy Clasificad Museros Fallas in Valencia on 03/17/2001.

– Ranked 11th in the Trophy II Manolo Pérez, UCI scoring and Spain of 1/4/2001 Cup in Valencia.

– Ranked 1st in the Easter Challenge in La Pobla de Montornes (Tarragona), scoring for the Catalan Cup 15/04/2001.

– Ranked 24th in the Classic Emakumeen Saria in Durango (Vizcaya), scoring Cup UCI and Spain on 19/05/2001.

– Ranked 33rd in I Vuelta a Castilla y León, 1 to 3/6/2001. He suffered a spectacular crash in the first stage, but that did not stop him from competing until finished.

– Ranked 3rd in the Cup of Spain Roldan (Murcia) on 06/10/2001.

– Participated in the Emakummen Bira (Vizcaya) ICU scoring round, 15 to 06/17/2001. He suffered a spectacular fall at the last stage Left fractured collarbone., Which prevented him from finishing.

– 1st Collated by teams Tour Haute Vienne (France) ICU scoring from 27 to 29/07/2001.

– Participated in the Tour of the Mediterranean (France) scoring ICU, 31/7/2001, I’m not done by a fall.

– Ranked 65th in La Grande Boucle Feminine Internationale (TOUR DE FRANCE) ICU scoring from 5 to 08/19/2001.

– Ranked 20th in Stage 7.

– Ranked 16th in Stage 9.

– Ranked 7th in the 14th and final stage in Paris.

– Ranked 41st in the Women’s Gold Trophy (France) from 29 th August to 2 September.

– 16th rank of the RFEC.

– It’s part of the Spanish National Road and Track.

SUB 23 2000

 – In December 1999, she suffered a very serious injury that almost her away from the competition, and could not compete until May.

TRACK

– UEFA Valencia held on 15/5/2000:

– Ranked 1st in score

– Ranked 2nd in 500m CRI

– 1st Elimination Clasificad in

– Ranked 1st in Individual Pursuit.

– Ranked 5th in the CTO. 500m track in Spain CRI Luis Puig in Valencia.

– Classified in 2nd Qtr. Spain to track ranking Valencia Luis Puig.

– Ranked 3rd in the Gr. Pursuit track in Spain in Valencia Luis Puig.

ROAD

– 12th Clasificad V.O.P. Cup in Spain Fiestas de San Isidro-Qtr. Madrid 05/06/2000.

– Ranked 6th in U23 Cup Spain III Tº Government of La Rioja 25 and 26/06/2000.

– You classify 3rd U23 in pre World San Juan (Murcia) 27/05/2000.

– Ranked 5th in I Vuelta a Extremadura 1 to 3/6 /, 2000.

– Ranked 4th in the Champions XXXIV Tº AYTO Spain. Perafort (Reus) 1/7/2000.

– 3rd Classified II GP: At Santa Ana field Utebo (Zaragoza) 07/23/2000.

– Ranked 11th in Portugal Algarve Cup of juniors.

– Ranked 17th in the CTO. CRI in Murcia Spain.

– Ranked 7th in the CTO. Spain in Murcia route.

– Participated in the International Bira Emakumen but had to abandon suffering a spectacular fall.

– Ranked 4th in the Copa Spain Onda 08/28/2000.

– Ranked 35th in the International Tour of the Island of Madeira Junior from 18 to 23/9/2000 computers.

– Ranked 3rd in the International fémina Return to Madeira Island Junior from 18 to 23/9/2000 computers..

– 7th Ranking the RFEC.

– It’s part of the Spanish National Road and Track

 

SUB 23 1999

TRACK

– UEFA Valencia held on 15.03.99

– 1st in speed

– 2nd in CRI

– 2nd in Elimination

– Ranked 3rd in the Criterium de Tortosa in Elimination.

– Ranked 2nd in the Criterium speed Tortosa, and 500m CRI score.

– Ranked 9th in 500m CRI in VI Track World Cup in Cali (Colombia).

– Ranked 7th in the ranking VI Track World Cup in Cali (Colombia).

ROAD

– Ranked 52nd in the Vuelta a Mallorca IX. 8

– Spanish Ranked 8th of April 29 to May 2, 1999

– Ranked 3rd in the Regional Championship in Madrid on 08/05/99 (Spain Cup)

– I Challenge delegation Ranked 6th Avila on 05/09/99 (Spain Cup)

– Ranked 4th in Cup Spain Mérida (Extremadura) on 12/06/99

– Ranked 37th in Emakumeen XIII International Bira

– Stage 1: 23rd and 7th ranked Spanish

– 2nd stage: 32nd and 15th ranked Spanish

– Stage 3: 35th and 6th ranked Spanish

– Took part in the III World Cup Track Valencia (suffered a fall)

– Ranked 13th in the Championship of Spain Cordoba CRI 9/7/99

– Ranked 4th in Cup held in Spain Villena (Alicante), on 7/25/99.

– Ranked 3rd in the world held in Pre Utebo (Zaragoza), on 7/27/99.

– Ranked 3rd in Cup held in Amposta Spain (Catalonia), the 07/08/99.

– Ranked 3rd in the world held in Pre Calaceite (Teruel), on 8/8/99.

– 12th rank of the RFEC.

– It’s part of the Spanish National Road and Track.

 

SUB 23 1998

TRACK

– Track Championship Valencia Spain from July 31 to August 2, 1998

– 2nd in speed

– 2nd in 500 m CRI

– 3rd in scoring

– 4th in pursuit

ROAD

– Ranked 42nd overall. IV International Tour of Navarra, from 17 to 19 April 1998.

– 10th Regional Cup Logroño 05/16/98

– 10th Regional Championship of Catalonia 05/30/98

– 20th Challenge 13/06/98 Eastern Asturias

– Stage 1: 20th classified

– 2nd stage: 1st and 2nd ranked 14th industry sectors ranked 19th

– Stage 3: 16th classified

– 46th International XI Emakumeen Bira 19 to June 21, 1998

– 1st stage: 52nd ranked 9th and Spanish

– 2nd stage: 38th and 5th ranked Spanish

– Stage 3: 32nd ranked 4th and Spanish

– Ranked 2nd in Championship Valencia IRA, 6/30/98

– 1st Cup Logroño Spain 12.07.98

– Ranked 9th in Championship Spain 7/7/98

– Ranked 12th in the Championship of Spain CRI 05/07/98

– Ranked 8th in Spain Cup held in the Patriarch Alfara 19/07/98

– Ranked 4th in Pre-World Amposta (Tarragona), Spain Cup, on 25/07/98

– Ranked 15th in Pre-World in Betanzos (Galicia), on 11/9/98

– Ranked 3rd I rider Leon Vuelta 18 to September 20, 1998

– 1st stage: 1st classified

– 2nd stage: 9th classified

– Stage 3: 5th classified

– 1st Rated R Tour of León (flyers Goals) From18 to September 20, 1998

– Pre 14th ranked global Durango (Vizcaya) on 09/26/98

– Ranked 5th World Pre Saria III Emakumeen the San Miguel 27/09/98

– Ranked 5th World Pre Saria III Emakumeen the 29/09/98

– 14th rank of the RFEC.

– It’s part of the Spanish National Road.

 

SUB 23 1997

TRACK

– Ranked 1st in UEFA Valencia track in speed and 500 m. CRI.

– Ranked 2nd in Championship Valencia track in individual pursuit.

– Ranked 3rd in Spain Track Championships held in Palma de Mallorca, test score.

– Ranked 3rd in Spain Track Championships held in Palma de Mallorca, 500 m test CRI

– Ranked 2nd in Spain Track Championships held in Palma de Mallorca, speed test. These championships held from 26 to 27 July 1997.

– Ranked 16th in the World Cup V on track, held in Athens (Greece). This test is included in the qualifying events for the World Championships, from 4 to 6 July 1997.

– Ranked 9th in the European Championships Track, held in Berlin (Germany). Open Òmnium test from 19 to 21 September 1997.

– Score 14

– Persecution 12

– Scrach 7

– Back in August launched

– Elimination 4

ROAD

-v Ranked 3rd in Championship Valencia in CRI held in Forn D’Alcedo (Valencia)

– Ranked 4th in Regional Championship of Catalonia online held in Tortosa (Tarragona) .1ª Classified special on 10/05/97.

– Ranked 14th in Regional Championship held in Madrid online in Casa del Campo (Madrid).

– Ranked 18th in Championship of Spain held in road Melilla.

– Ranked 5th in Cup Spain held Udall (Santander) on 18/07/97

– Ranked 6th in the tournament Euskaldun, overall, held in Arribe (Navarra), on 20/7/97

Ranked 1st in Alfara v Patriarch (Valencia), the 8/21/97

v Ranked 11th in Cup Spain held. Medina de Pomar (Asturias), the 9/27/97

v Ranked 11th in Cup held in Spain Villablino (León), the 9/28/97

v is the Spanish component selection in Track and Road